Han Ji Hye/한지혜 [Korean Actress Swimsuit]

Name: 한지혜 / Han Ji Hye

Real name: 이지혜 / Lee Ji Hye

Profession: Actress, model and singer

Birthdate: 1984-Jun-29

Birthplace: Gwangju, South Jeolla, South Korea

Height: 170cm

Weight: 47kg

Star sign: Cancer

Blood type: A

Family: Husband, (public prosecutor), 0lder sister and younger brother

Talent agency: Yedang Entertainment

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit

Han Ji Hye Swimsuit
Han Ji Hye Swimsuit